Medallion Club - Preserve
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
Medallion Club - Preserve scorecard
Medallion Club - Preserve scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 3,407
- Par
- 36
- Course rating
- 36.4
- Slope
- 131
The round
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 36 |
| Yards | 382 | 198 | 434 | 528 | 162 | 402 | 347 | 450 | 504 | 3,407 |
| Black/White Men | 382 | 187 | 406 | 501 | 162 | 402 | 347 | 435 | 504 | 3,326 |
| White Men | 355 | 187 | 406 | 501 | 153 | 365 | 326 | 435 | 485 | 3,213 |
| White/Green Men | 355 | 168 | 358 | 501 | 153 | 365 | 287 | 363 | 485 | 3,035 |
| Green | 318 | 168 | 358 | 473 | 136 | 318 | 287 | 363 | 445 | 2,866 |
| Red | 277 | 136 | 302 | 420 | 114 | 282 | 244 | 331 | 403 | 2,509 |
| Green/Red | 318 | 136 | 302 | 420 | 136 | 318 | 287 | 331 | 445 | 2,693 |
| Handicap | 12 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18 | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Black Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesAbout Medallion Club - Preserve
Medallion Club - Preserve is a 9-hole, par-36 golf course in Westerville, OH. The layout has 2 par 3s, 5 par 4s, and 2 par 5s. The longest hole is the 528-yard par-5 fourth.


