Medallion Club - Preserve-Meadows
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
Medallion Club - Preserve-Meadows scorecard
Medallion Club - Preserve-Meadows scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 6,887
- Par
- 72
- Course rating
- 73.0
- Slope
- 133
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 36 |
| Yards | 382 | 198 | 434 | 528 | 162 | 402 | 347 | 450 | 504 | 3,407 |
| Black/White Men | 382 | 187 | 406 | 501 | 162 | 402 | 347 | 435 | 504 | 3,326 |
| White Men | 355 | 187 | 406 | 501 | 153 | 365 | 326 | 435 | 485 | 3,213 |
| White/Green Men | 355 | 168 | 358 | 501 | 153 | 365 | 287 | 363 | 485 | 3,035 |
| Green | 318 | 168 | 358 | 473 | 136 | 318 | 287 | 363 | 445 | 2,866 |
| Green/Red Men | 318 | 136 | 302 | 420 | 136 | 318 | 287 | 331 | 445 | 2,693 |
| Red | 277 | 136 | 302 | 420 | 114 | 282 | 244 | 331 | 403 | 2,509 |
| Green/Red Women | 318 | 136 | 302 | 420 | 136 | 318 | 287 | 331 | 445 | 2,693 |
| Handicap | 11 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| Yards | 545 | 174 | 369 | 397 | 410 | 566 | 180 | 406 | 433 | 3,480 | 6,887 |
| Black/White Men | 516 | 152 | 369 | 370 | 388 | 566 | 180 | 406 | 415 | 3,362 | 6,688 |
| White Men | 516 | 152 | 329 | 370 | 388 | 537 | 162 | 395 | 415 | 3,264 | 6,477 |
| White/Green Men | 516 | 152 | 329 | 347 | 361 | 537 | 153 | 349 | 385 | 3,129 | 6,164 |
| Green | 481 | 139 | 314 | 347 | 361 | 496 | 153 | 349 | 385 | 3,025 | 5,891 |
| Green/Red Men | 396 | 110 | 314 | 347 | 361 | 430 | 81 | 349 | 285 | 2,673 | 5,366 |
| Red | 396 | 110 | 272 | 302 | 295 | 430 | 81 | 309 | 285 | 2,480 | 4,989 |
| Green/Red Women | 396 | 110 | 314 | 347 | 361 | 430 | 81 | 349 | 309 | 2,697 | 5,390 |
| Handicap | 2 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 6 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Black Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesAbout Medallion Club - Preserve-Meadows
Medallion Club - Preserve-Meadows is a 18-hole, par-72 golf course in Westerville, OH. The layout has 4 par 3s, 10 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 450-yard par-4 eighth. The longest hole is the 566-yard par-5 fifteenth.


