Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. Fly through Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course hole by hole in 3D to explore the mapped holes before you play. Explore the interactive course map. Download a free printable course map PDF and a free printable yardage book PDF. No signup required.
Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course course layout, yardage book, scorecard, green maps
Interactive course map
Download PDFExplore all 18 holes at Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course. Select a hole to see its details. Free printable PDF · No signup required.
Hole 1Par 4
- Green · Women Women
- 225 yd
- White · Women Women
- 346 yd
- Gold · Women Women
- 340 yd
- Green/Gold Combo Women
- 225 yd
- White · Men Men
- 339 yd
- Gold · Men Men
- 325 yd
- Tournament Men
- 339 yd
- Green · Men Men
- 226 yd
- Gold/Green Combo Men
- 226 yd
Yardage book & Green maps
Download PDFExplore 18 mapped hole layouts with tee-to-green distances in the free yardage book. View 18 green maps showing putting surface outlines and dimensions where available. No signup required.
Par 4 · 346 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 3
- Green
- 30 yds deep, 16 wide · 3,100 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 44 to reach, 67 to carry (311 to the green). 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 136 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 9
- Green
- 22 yds deep, 26 wide · 3,900 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Left: 50 to reach, 67 to carry (99 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 113 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 17
- Green
- 21 yds deep, 16 wide · 2,300 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 29 to reach, 59 to carry (86 to the green). 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 135 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 11
- Green
- 28 yds deep, 23 wide · 3,700 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 375 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 5
- Green
- 25 yds deep, 29 wide · 4,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Left: 202 to reach, 224 to carry (147 to the green). 3 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 130 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 15
- Green
- 22 yds deep, 28 wide · 4,200 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 125 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 13
- Green
- 32 yds deep, 24 wide · 5,100 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 3 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 200 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 1
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 23 wide · 3,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 166 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 7
- Green
- 30 yds deep, 21 wide · 4,000 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 185 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 4
- Green
- 31 yds deep, 36 wide · 7,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 179 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 8
- Green
- 32 yds deep, 31 wide · 6,600 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 140 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 14
- Green
- 29 yds deep, 23 wide · 4,900 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 4 · 298 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 6
- Green
- 32 yds deep, 26 wide · 4,900 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 240 to reach, 259 to carry (51 to the green). 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 185 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 10
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 27 wide · 5,000 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 117 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 16
- Green
- 24 yds deep, 22 wide · 3,000 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 3 · 175 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 18
- Green
- 22 yds deep, 21 wide · 3,200 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 3 · 123 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 12
- Green
- 38 yds deep, 27 wide · 7,200 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Left: 89 to reach, 104 to carry (34 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 399 yds (White · Women) · Handicap 2
- Green
- 27 yds deep, 25 wide · 4,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Doglegs right at 256 from the tee (141 to the green)
Black numbers are yards from the tee shown, orange numbers yards to the center of the green. Measured from aerial imagery and elevation surveys, so treat them as approximate.
Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 2,674
- Par
- 58
- Course rating
- 56.4
- Slope
- 100
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29 |
| Yards | 225 | 94 | 95 | 113 | 295 | 91 | 110 | 178 | 114 | 1,315 |
| White · Women Women | 346 | 136 | 113 | 135 | 375 | 130 | 125 | 200 | 166 | 1,726 |
| Gold · Women Women | 340 | 116 | 105 | 113 | 325 | 112 | 125 | 178 | 114 | 1,528 |
| Green/Gold Combo Women | 225 | 116 | 105 | 113 | 295 | 112 | 110 | 178 | 114 | 1,368 |
| White · Men Men | 339 | 132 | 111 | 130 | 346 | 130 | 129 | 198 | 154 | 1,669 |
| Gold · Men Men | 325 | 108 | 99 | 112 | 320 | 105 | 119 | 187 | 119 | 1,494 |
| Tournament Men | 339 | 132 | 111 | 130 | 346 | 130 | 129 | 198 | 154 | 1,669 |
| Green · Men Men | 226 | 90 | 94 | 112 | 308 | 90 | 109 | 175 | 119 | 1,323 |
| Gold/Green Combo Men | 226 | 108 | 99 | 112 | 308 | 105 | 109 | 175 | 119 | 1,361 |
| Handicap | 3 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 7 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 58 |
| Yards | 127 | 115 | 95 | 275 | 116 | 90 | 87 | 96 | 358 | 1,359 | 2,674 |
| White · Women Women | 185 | 179 | 140 | 298 | 185 | 117 | 175 | 123 | 399 | 1,801 | 3,527 |
| Gold · Women Women | 127 | 150 | 124 | 275 | 158 | 90 | 114 | 105 | 358 | 1,501 | 3,029 |
| Green/Gold Combo Women | 127 | 115 | 124 | 275 | 116 | 90 | 114 | 105 | 358 | 1,424 | 2,792 |
| White · Men Men | 157 | 177 | 138 | 301 | 182 | 117 | 153 | 123 | 396 | 1,744 | 3,413 |
| Gold · Men Men | 124 | 144 | 120 | 267 | 154 | 92 | 111 | 105 | 370 | 1,487 | 2,981 |
| Tournament Men | 179 | 177 | 138 | 301 | 182 | 117 | 172 | 123 | 396 | 1,785 | 3,454 |
| Green · Men Men | 124 | 115 | 94 | 267 | 116 | 92 | 89 | 95 | 336 | 1,328 | 2,651 |
| Gold/Green Combo Men | 124 | 115 | 120 | 267 | 116 | 92 | 111 | 105 | 336 | 1,386 | 2,747 |
| Handicap | 4 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Green · Women Women. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesIncline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course hole by hole
Explore Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course hole by hole on the 3D map, covering all 18 holes, with satellite views of mapped greens where available. Choose a mapped hole for a 3D fly-through and preview its layout before your round.
About Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course
Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course is a 18-hole, par-58 golf course in Incline Village, NV. The free Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course yardage book shows all 18 hole layouts, with carries from the tee and distances to the center of each green. Incline Village Golf Resort Mountain Course green maps show the mapped putting surfaces for all 18 holes, with green dimensions where available. The greens average 4,500 sq ft, from 2,300 on the third to 7,500 on the tenth. 29 bunkers are mapped along the fairways and around the greens. The layout has 14 par 3s and 4 par 4s. The number-one handicap hole is the 200-yard par-3 eighth. The longest hole is the 399-yard par-4 eighteenth.



