Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - White / Blue
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - White / Blue scorecard
Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - White / Blue scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 6,044
- Par
- 71
- Course rating
- 69.1
- Slope
- 123
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36 |
| Yards | 233 | 392 | 503 | 558 | 156 | 366 | 368 | 180 | 359 | 3,115 |
| White Men | 226 | 385 | 496 | 488 | 144 | 360 | 361 | 173 | 350 | 2,983 |
| Yellow | 223 | 379 | 488 | 425 | 90 | 348 | 350 | 164 | 343 | 2,810 |
| Red Women | 219 | 374 | 480 | 419 | 77 | 341 | 341 | 156 | 336 | 2,743 |
| Handicap | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 9 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 71 |
| Yards | 419 | 158 | 489 | 415 | 326 | 360 | 145 | 467 | 150 | 2,929 | 6,044 |
| White Men | 404 | 145 | 481 | 403 | 318 | 350 | 135 | 449 | 140 | 2,825 | 5,808 |
| Yellow | 326 | 136 | 477 | 397 | 313 | 346 | 130 | 440 | 135 | 2,700 | 5,510 |
| Red Women | 316 | 132 | 473 | 392 | 309 | 341 | 125 | 430 | 130 | 2,648 | 5,391 |
| Handicap | 6 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 18 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Blue Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesAbout Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - White / Blue
Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - White / Blue is a 18-hole, par-71 golf course in Mishicot, WI. The layout has 5 par 3s, 9 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 558-yard par-5 fourth.



