Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - Red / White
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - Red / White scorecard
Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - Red / White scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 6,398
- Par
- 72
- Course rating
- 70.5
- Slope
- 123
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 |
| Yards | 361 | 161 | 510 | 370 | 395 | 339 | 226 | 573 | 348 | 3,283 |
| White Men | 357 | 155 | 493 | 360 | 345 | 333 | 216 | 561 | 343 | 3,163 |
| Yellow | 351 | 147 | 477 | 330 | 334 | 324 | 205 | 455 | 335 | 2,958 |
| Red Women | 344 | 140 | 477 | 320 | 328 | 315 | 205 | 449 | 328 | 2,906 |
| Handicap | 7 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 11 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| Yards | 233 | 392 | 503 | 558 | 156 | 366 | 368 | 180 | 359 | 3,115 | 6,398 |
| White Men | 226 | 385 | 496 | 488 | 144 | 360 | 361 | 173 | 350 | 2,983 | 6,146 |
| Yellow | 223 | 379 | 488 | 425 | 90 | 348 | 350 | 164 | 343 | 2,810 | 5,768 |
| Red Women | 219 | 374 | 480 | 419 | 77 | 341 | 341 | 156 | 336 | 2,743 | 5,649 |
| Handicap | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 10 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Blue Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesAbout Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - Red / White
Fox Hills Golf Resort - Fox Creek - Red / White is a 18-hole, par-72 golf course in Mishicot, WI. The layout has 4 par 3s, 10 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 573-yard par-5 eighth.



