The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. Fly through The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge hole by hole in 3D to explore the mapped holes before you play. Explore the interactive course map. Download a free printable course map PDF and a free printable yardage book PDF. No signup required.
The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge course layout, yardage book, scorecard, green maps
Interactive course map
Download PDFExplore all 18 holes at The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge. Select a hole to see its details. Free printable PDF · No signup required.
Hole 1Par 5
- Mt. Si · Men Men
- 551 yd
- Single Tree · Men Men
- 528 yd
- Saw · Men Men
- 511 yd
- Axe · Men Men
- 484 yd
- Mt. Si · Women Women
- 551 yd
- Single Tree · Women Women
- 528 yd
- Saw · Women Women
- 511 yd
- Axe · Women Women
- 484 yd
- Three Trees · Men Men
- 448 yd
- Three Trees · Women Women
- 448 yd
- Mt. Si/Single Tree · Men Men
- 551 yd
- Single Tree/Saw · Men Men
- 528 yd
- Ax/Three Trees · Men Men
- 484 yd
- Saw/Ax · Men Men
- 511 yd
- Mt. Si/Single Tree · Women Women
- 551 yd
- Single Tree/Saw · Women Women
- 528 yd
- Saw/Ax · Women Women
- 511 yd
- Ax/Three Trees · Women Women
- 484 yd
- Elk · Men Men
- 280 yd
- Elk · Women Women
- 280 yd
- Junior A · Men Men
- 280 yd
- Junior A · Women Women
- 280 yd
- Junior B Women
- 190 yd
- Club Championship 2026 Men
- 551 yd
Yardage book & Green maps
Download PDFExplore 18 mapped hole layouts with tee-to-green distances in the free yardage book. View 18 green maps showing putting surface outlines and dimensions where available. No signup required.
Par 5 · 551 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 7
- Green
- 35 yds deep, 24 wide · 4,700 sq ft
- Shape
- Doglegs right at 417 from the tee (129 to the green)
- Bunkers
- Right: 230 to reach, 240 to carry (304 to the green); Left: 245 to reach, 271 to carry (299 to the green); Left: 268 to reach, 279 to carry (277 to the green); Right: 437 to reach, 450 to carry (98 to the green); Right: 445 to reach, 456 to carry (87 to the green); Left: 475 to reach, 500 to carry (78 to the green). 4 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 407 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 15
- Green
- 32 yds deep, 27 wide · 4,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 199 to reach, 214 to carry (178 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 460 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 11
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 28 wide · 4,100 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 197 to reach, 211 to carry (254 to the green); Right: 221 to reach, 260 to carry (223 to the green); Left: 271 to reach, 292 to carry (176 to the green); Right: 406 to reach, 425 to carry (47 to the green). 1 bunker beside the green
Par 4 · 424 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 9
- Green
- 29 yds deep, 23 wide · 3,100 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 260 to reach, 278 to carry (153 to the green); Left: 295 to reach, 305 to carry (135 to the green); Right: 283 to reach, 299 to carry (131 to the green); Left: 332 to reach, 340 to carry (90 to the green); Left: 335 to reach, 355 to carry (84 to the green). 3 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 472 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 1
- Green
- 32 yds deep, 19 wide · 3,800 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 3 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 224 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 17
- Green
- 29 yds deep, 26 wide · 4,400 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 3 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 374 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 3
- Green
- 28 yds deep, 24 wide · 3,700 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 186 to reach, 192 to carry (187 to the green); Left: 203 to reach, 214 to carry (167 to the green); Left: 212 to reach, 230 to carry (156 to the green); Right: 254 to reach, 263 to carry (124 to the green). 3 bunkers beside the green
- Water
- Along the left, 310–199 yds from the green
Par 5 · 532 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 5
- Green
- 36 yds deep, 29 wide · 4,600 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 242 to reach, 254 to carry (293 to the green); Left: 244 to reach, 262 to carry (277 to the green); Left: 247 to reach, 276 to carry (268 to the green); Right: 275 to reach, 287 to carry (256 to the green); Left: 280 to reach, 292 to carry (243 to the green); Right: 447 to reach, 462 to carry (92 to the green); Right: 456 to reach, 466 to carry (81 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
- Water
- In front of the green; Along the left, 76–24 yds from the green
Par 3 · 208 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 13
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 34 wide · 4,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 3 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 351 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 12
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 23 wide · 3,200 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Left: 55 to reach, 72 to carry (308 to the green); Left: 83 to reach, 96 to carry (271 to the green); Right: 236 to reach, 250 to carry (109 to the green); Right: 266 to reach, 276 to carry (83 to the green); Right: 277 to reach, 292 to carry (68 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 480 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 4
- Green
- 32 yds deep, 26 wide · 4,700 sq ft
- Shape
- Doglegs right at 291 from the tee (182 to the green)
- Bunkers
- Right: 248 to reach, 261 to carry (210 to the green); Right: 259 to reach, 270 to carry (203 to the green); Right: 411 to reach, 424 to carry (44 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 425 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 6
- Green
- 29 yds deep, 30 wide · 4,600 sq ft
- Shape
- Doglegs left at 264 from the tee (161 to the green)
- Bunkers
- Left: 239 to reach, 255 to carry (169 to the green); Left: 244 to reach, 265 to carry (165 to the green); Left: 263 to reach, 282 to carry (144 to the green). 4 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 207 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 18
- Green
- 27 yds deep, 30 wide · 4,800 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 3 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 425 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 2
- Green
- 35 yds deep, 22 wide · 4,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Doglegs left at 304 from the tee (76 to the green)
- Bunkers
- Right: 260 to reach, 284 to carry (101 to the green); Right: 322 to reach, 331 to carry (59 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 5 · 589 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 10
- Green
- 30 yds deep, 29 wide · 5,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Doglegs left at 505 from the tee (80 to the green)
- Bunkers
- Right: 265 to reach, 281 to carry (314 to the green); Right: 475 to reach, 489 to carry (125 to the green); Right: 506 to reach, 530 to carry (87 to the green); Left: 503 to reach, 515 to carry (58 to the green); Left: 517 to reach, 538 to carry (41 to the green); Left: 523 to reach, 548 to carry (32 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 380 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 8
- Green
- 27 yds deep, 32 wide · 4,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Left: 188 to reach, 218 to carry (169 to the green); Left: 233 to reach, 244 to carry (139 to the green); Right: 244 to reach, 265 to carry (119 to the green); Right: 252 to reach, 272 to carry (107 to the green); Right: 299 to reach, 307 to carry (67 to the green); Right: 301 to reach, 315 to carry (60 to the green). 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 210 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 16
- Green
- 28 yds deep, 32 wide · 4,900 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
- Water
- In front of the green; Crosses the hole: 121 to reach, 154 to carry from the tee
Par 5 · 515 yds (Mt. Si · Men) · Handicap 14
- Green
- 27 yds deep, 28 wide · 3,900 sq ft
- Shape
- Double dogleg: right at 273 from the tee (238 to the green), then left at 410 from the tee (73 to the green)
- Bunkers
- Left: 217 to reach, 228 to carry (297 to the green); Right: 230 to reach, 244 to carry (252 to the green); Left: 281 to reach, 298 to carry (244 to the green); Right: 249 to reach, 269 to carry (239 to the green); Left: 304 to reach, 313 to carry (220 to the green); Left: 385 to reach, 405 to carry (102 to the green); Left: 409 to reach, 425 to carry (77 to the green). 5 bunkers beside the green
Black numbers are yards from the tee shown, orange numbers yards to the center of the green. Measured from aerial imagery and elevation surveys, so treat them as approximate.
The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 7,234
- Par
- 72
- Course rating
- 75.4
- Slope
- 142
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 36 |
| Yards | 551 | 407 | 460 | 424 | 472 | 224 | 374 | 532 | 208 | 3,652 |
| Single Tree | 528 | 386 | 436 | 401 | 444 | 203 | 355 | 522 | 197 | 3,472 |
| Saw | 511 | 366 | 418 | 370 | 412 | 188 | 338 | 510 | 180 | 3,293 |
| Axe | 484 | 358 | 405 | 327 | 391 | 170 | 326 | 483 | 149 | 3,093 |
| Three Trees | 448 | 288 | 390 | 264 | 361 | 133 | 243 | 455 | 110 | 2,692 |
| Mt. Si/Single Tree | 551 | 407 | 436 | 401 | 444 | 224 | 374 | 532 | 197 | 3,566 |
| Single Tree/Saw | 528 | 386 | 418 | 370 | 412 | 203 | 355 | 522 | 180 | 3,374 |
| Ax/Three Trees | 484 | 358 | 390 | 264 | 391 | 133 | 243 | 483 | 149 | 2,895 |
| Saw/Ax | 511 | 366 | 405 | 327 | 391 | 188 | 338 | 510 | 149 | 3,185 |
| Elk | 280 | 200 | 220 | 170 | 225 | 80 | 180 | 300 | 90 | 1,745 |
| Junior A | 280 | 200 | 220 | 170 | 225 | 134 | 180 | 300 | 110 | 1,819 |
| Junior B Women | 190 | 110 | 150 | 120 | 120 | 80 | 100 | 195 | 90 | 1,155 |
| Club Championship 2026 Men | 551 | 386 | 460 | 424 | 472 | 203 | 355 | 532 | 197 | 3,580 |
| Handicap | 7 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 13 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| Yards | 351 | 480 | 425 | 207 | 425 | 589 | 380 | 210 | 515 | 3,582 | 7,234 |
| Single Tree | 323 | 454 | 413 | 182 | 407 | 558 | 369 | 185 | 499 | 3,390 | 6,862 |
| Saw | 283 | 425 | 396 | 155 | 389 | 528 | 353 | 175 | 478 | 3,182 | 6,475 |
| Axe | 269 | 381 | 370 | 135 | 310 | 504 | 321 | 153 | 456 | 2,899 | 5,992 |
| Three Trees | 237 | 335 | 334 | 110 | 288 | 481 | 276 | 135 | 437 | 2,633 | 5,325 |
| Mt. Si/Single Tree | 351 | 454 | 413 | 207 | 407 | 558 | 380 | 185 | 515 | 3,470 | 7,036 |
| Single Tree/Saw | 323 | 425 | 396 | 182 | 389 | 528 | 369 | 175 | 499 | 3,286 | 6,660 |
| Ax/Three Trees | 269 | 335 | 334 | 135 | 310 | 504 | 321 | 135 | 456 | 2,799 | 5,694 |
| Saw/Ax | 283 | 381 | 370 | 155 | 310 | 504 | 353 | 153 | 478 | 2,987 | 6,172 |
| Elk | 175 | 230 | 220 | 62 | 160 | 300 | 200 | 55 | 244 | 1,646 | 3,391 |
| Junior A | 175 | 230 | 220 | 111 | 160 | 300 | 200 | 134 | 244 | 1,774 | 3,593 |
| Junior B Women | 90 | 120 | 115 | 62 | 110 | 215 | 130 | 55 | 180 | 1,077 | 2,232 |
| Club Championship 2026 Men | 323 | 480 | 425 | 182 | 425 | 589 | 380 | 185 | 515 | 3,504 | 7,084 |
| Handicap | 12 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 14 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Mt. Si · Men Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesThe Club At Snoqualmie Ridge hole by hole
Explore The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge hole by hole on the 3D map, covering all 18 holes, with satellite views of mapped greens where available. Choose a mapped hole for a 3D fly-through and preview its layout before your round.
About The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge
The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge is a 18-hole, par-72 golf course in Snoqualmie, WA. The free The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge yardage book shows all 18 hole layouts, with carries from the tee and distances to the center of each green. The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge green maps show the mapped putting surfaces for all 18 holes, with green dimensions where available. The greens average 4,300 sq ft, from 3,100 on the fourth to 5,500 on the fifteenth. Water comes into play on 3 holes and 105 bunkers are mapped along the fairways and around the greens. The layout has 4 par 3s, 10 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 472-yard par-4 fifth. The longest hole is the 589-yard par-5 fifteenth.




