Four Seasons Golf Club
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. Fly through Four Seasons Golf Club hole by hole in 3D to explore the mapped holes before you play. Explore the interactive course map. Download a free printable course map PDF and a free printable yardage book PDF. No signup required.
Four Seasons Golf Club course layout, yardage book, scorecard, green maps
Interactive course map
Download PDFExplore all 18 holes at Four Seasons Golf Club. Select a hole to see its details. Free printable PDF · No signup required.
Hole 1Par 5
- Blue · Men Men
- 470 yd
- White · Men Men
- 450 yd
- Red · Women Women
- 412 yd
- Red · Men Men
- 412 yd
- Blue · Women Women
- 470 yd
- White · Women Women
- 450 yd
Yardage book & Green maps
Download PDFExplore 18 mapped hole layouts with tee-to-green distances in the free yardage book. View 18 green maps showing putting surface outlines and dimensions where available. No signup required.
Par 5 · 470 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 1
- Green
- 24 yds deep, 22 wide · 3,700 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 271 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 9
- Green
- 23 yds deep, 16 wide · 2,700 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 4 · 269 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 7
- Green
- 22 yds deep, 23 wide · 3,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 4 · 297 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 11
- Green
- 24 yds deep, 19 wide · 3,200 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 4 · 265 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 5
- Green
- 22 yds deep, 16 wide · 2,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 3 · 150 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 17
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 15 wide · 3,000 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 4 · 253 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 13
- Green
- 27 yds deep, 24 wide · 4,800 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 3 · 202 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 15
- Green
- 30 yds deep, 24 wide · 5,000 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 5 · 415 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 3
- Green
- 30 yds deep, 21 wide · 4,300 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
Par 3 · 142 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 18
- Green
- 20 yds deep, 23 wide · 3,200 sq ft
- Shape
- Doglegs left at 76 from the tee (43 to the green)
- Bunkers
- 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 412 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 4
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 23 wide · 4,400 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 3 · 172 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 16
- Green
- 25 yds deep, 36 wide · 6,600 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 3 · 220 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 8
- Green
- 21 yds deep, 24 wide · 3,200 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Par 3 · 212 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 10
- Green
- 27 yds deep, 32 wide · 5,500 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
Par 4 · 329 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 6
- Green
- 20 yds deep, 22 wide · 3,100 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Left: 58 to reach, 64 to carry (197 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 4 · 310 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 14
- Green
- 31 yds deep, 25 wide · 5,100 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- Right: 93 to reach, 103 to carry (191 to the green). 2 bunkers beside the green
Par 5 · 450 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 12
- Green
- 26 yds deep, 20 wide · 4,000 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
- Bunkers
- 1 bunker beside the green
Par 5 · 416 yds (Blue · Men) · Handicap 2
- Green
- 32 yds deep, 22 wide · 4,900 sq ft
- Shape
- Straight
Black numbers are yards from the tee shown, orange numbers yards to the center of the green. Measured from aerial imagery and elevation surveys, so treat them as approximate.
Four Seasons Golf Club scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 5,255
- Par
- 70
- Course rating
- 69.2
- Slope
- 115
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 |
| Yards | 470 | 271 | 269 | 297 | 265 | 150 | 253 | 202 | 415 | 2,592 |
| White | 450 | 253 | 242 | 283 | 250 | 125 | 242 | 187 | 402 | 2,434 |
| Red | 412 | 209 | 176 | 245 | 225 | 100 | 162 | 152 | 323 | 2,004 |
| Handicap | 1 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 3 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 70 |
| Yards | 142 | 412 | 172 | 220 | 212 | 329 | 310 | 450 | 416 | 2,663 | 5,255 |
| White | 133 | 374 | 131 | 213 | 172 | 312 | 281 | 413 | 408 | 2,437 | 4,871 |
| Red | 95 | 348 | 103 | 187 | 145 | 195 | 188 | 357 | 365 | 1,983 | 3,987 |
| Handicap | 18 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 2 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Blue · Men Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesFour Seasons Golf Club hole by hole
Explore Four Seasons Golf Club hole by hole on the 3D map, covering all 18 holes, with satellite views of mapped greens where available. Choose a mapped hole for a 3D fly-through and preview its layout before your round.
About Four Seasons Golf Club
Four Seasons Golf Club is a public 18-hole, par-70 golf course in Exeter, PA, opened in 1960. The free Four Seasons Golf Club yardage book shows all 18 hole layouts, with carries from the tee and distances to the center of each green. Four Seasons Golf Club green maps show the mapped putting surfaces for all 18 holes, with green dimensions where available. The greens average 4,000 sq ft, from 2,500 on the fifth to 6,600 on the twelfth. 15 bunkers are mapped along the fairways and around the greens. The layout has 6 par 3s, 8 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 470-yard par-5 first.


