Continental - St-Laurent
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
Continental - St-Laurent scorecard
Continental - St-Laurent scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 6,526
- Par
- 72
- Course rating
- 71.2
- Slope
- 124
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36 |
| Yards | 540 | 394 | 161 | 361 | 388 | 364 | 358 | 141 | 505 | 3,212 |
| Bleu Blanc Men | 498 | 367 | 156 | 328 | 360 | 352 | 329 | 133 | 479 | 3,002 |
| Blanc Rouge | 448 | 323 | 151 | 318 | 346 | 346 | 316 | 125 | 412 | 2,785 |
| Blanc-Vert | 461 | 330 | 151 | 318 | 307 | 345 | 316 | 125 | 479 | 2,832 |
| Rouge Orange | 358 | 271 | 118 | 274 | 297 | 222 | 280 | 117 | 365 | 2,302 |
| Bleu 28 Sep 2026 | 485 | 398 | 167 | 330 | 364 | 360 | 329 | 137 | 516 | 3,086 |
| Blanc 28 Sep 2026 | 454 | 366 | 156 | 320 | 344 | 350 | 318 | 129 | 490 | 2,927 |
| Vert 28 sep 2026 | 440 | 323 | 110 | 277 | 300 | 338 | 278 | 120 | 422 | 2,608 |
| Rouge 28 sep 2026 | 425 | 318 | 106 | 272 | 293 | 297 | 278 | 108 | 416 | 2,513 |
| Orange 28 Sep 2026 | 354 | 274 | 80 | 213 | 239 | 232 | 220 | 103 | 374 | 2,089 |
| Or 28 Sep 2026 | 530 | 427 | 212 | 358 | 388 | 368 | 357 | 145 | 563 | 3,348 |
| Or-Bleu 28 sep 2026 | 530 | 398 | 167 | 358 | 388 | 368 | 357 | 145 | 516 | 3,227 |
| Bleu-Blanc 28 sep 2026 | 485 | 366 | 156 | 330 | 364 | 350 | 329 | 137 | 490 | 3,007 |
| Blanc-Vert sep 2026 | 454 | 323 | 110 | 320 | 300 | 338 | 318 | 129 | 490 | 2,782 |
| Blanc-Rouge sep 2026 | 425 | 318 | 156 | 320 | 344 | 297 | 318 | 129 | 416 | 2,723 |
| Rouge-Orange sep 2026 | 354 | 274 | 106 | 272 | 293 | 232 | 278 | 108 | 374 | 2,291 |
| Handicap | 15 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 11 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| Yards | 334 | 194 | 388 | 162 | 367 | 514 | 378 | 376 | 601 | 3,314 | 6,526 |
| Bleu Blanc Men | 322 | 174 | 366 | 162 | 367 | 501 | 324 | 351 | 531 | 3,098 | 6,100 |
| Blanc Rouge | 307 | 126 | 333 | 126 | 348 | 435 | 324 | 336 | 471 | 2,806 | 5,591 |
| Blanc-Vert | 307 | 146 | 333 | 156 | 296 | 445 | 324 | 336 | 476 | 2,819 | 5,651 |
| Rouge Orange | 281 | 102 | 316 | 105 | 291 | 380 | 284 | 291 | 401 | 2,451 | 4,753 |
| Bleu 28 Sep 2026 | 316 | 195 | 365 | 163 | 359 | 511 | 342 | 350 | 534 | 3,135 | 6,221 |
| Blanc 28 Sep 2026 | 300 | 177 | 347 | 150 | 344 | 500 | 323 | 332 | 510 | 2,983 | 5,910 |
| Vert 28 sep 2026 | 285 | 144 | 333 | 126 | 291 | 436 | 305 | 298 | 458 | 2,676 | 5,284 |
| Rouge 28 sep 2026 | 268 | 125 | 316 | 126 | 291 | 431 | 287 | 286 | 453 | 2,583 | 5,096 |
| Orange 28 Sep 2026 | 207 | 100 | 271 | 107 | 231 | 381 | 241 | 215 | 419 | 2,172 | 4,261 |
| Or 28 Sep 2026 | 330 | 210 | 388 | 174 | 377 | 545 | 374 | 377 | 588 | 3,363 | 6,711 |
| Or-Bleu 28 sep 2026 | 330 | 195 | 388 | 163 | 359 | 545 | 374 | 377 | 534 | 3,265 | 6,492 |
| Bleu-Blanc 28 sep 2026 | 316 | 177 | 365 | 163 | 359 | 500 | 323 | 350 | 510 | 3,063 | 6,070 |
| Blanc-Vert sep 2026 | 300 | 144 | 347 | 150 | 291 | 436 | 323 | 332 | 458 | 2,781 | 5,563 |
| Blanc-Rouge sep 2026 | 300 | 125 | 347 | 126 | 344 | 431 | 323 | 332 | 453 | 2,781 | 5,504 |
| Rouge-Orange sep 2026 | 268 | 100 | 316 | 107 | 291 | 381 | 287 | 286 | 419 | 2,455 | 4,746 |
| Handicap | 18 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 4 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Or Bleu Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesAbout Continental - St-Laurent
Continental - St-Laurent is a 18-hole, par-72 golf course in Ste Victoire de Sorel, QC. The layout has 4 par 3s, 10 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 427-yard par-4 second. The longest hole is the 588-yard par-5 eighteenth.


