Loading courses…
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 |
| Yards | 317 | 145 | 360 | 470 | 394 | 351 | 165 | 350 | 482 | 3,034 |
| Blue Men | 338 | 158 | 398 | 485 | 403 | 369 | 187 | 352 | 497 | 3,187 |
| Red | 295 | 129 | 340 | 447 | 373 | 328 | 147 | 293 | 455 | 2,807 |
| Yellow Women | 278 | 109 | 329 | 429 | 338 | 305 | 134 | 279 | 426 | 2,627 |
| Handicap | 17 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 9 | — |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| Yards | 317 | 145 | 360 | 470 | 394 | 351 | 165 | 350 | 482 | 3,034 | 6,068 |
| Blue Men | 338 | 158 | 398 | 485 | 403 | 369 | 187 | 352 | 497 | 3,187 | 6,374 |
| Red | 295 | 129 | 340 | 447 | 373 | 328 | 147 | 293 | 455 | 2,807 | 5,614 |
| Yellow Women | 278 | 109 | 329 | 429 | 338 | 305 | 134 | 279 | 426 | 2,627 | 5,254 |
| Handicap | 18 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 10 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect White Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesHarvest Hills Golf Club is a 18-hole, par-72 golf course in Calgary, AB. The layout has 4 par 3s, 10 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 403-yard par-4 fifth. The longest hole is the 497-yard par-5 ninth.
Plan your round, from the first tee to the last green.
Harvest Hills Golf Club is listed as a 18-hole course. The published scorecard totals par 72 for the Blue tees.
Published tee lengths at Harvest Hills Golf Club range from 5,254 yards (Yellow) to 6,374 yards (Blue). Compare tee yardages.
The Blue tees at Harvest Hills Golf Club list a course rating of 71.0 and a slope rating of 131 for men. See the ratings by tee.
The Harvest Hills Golf Club scorecard shows the published hole-by-hole details, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. You can save or print the scorecard image.
Ariad is golf GPS, shot tracking and 3D round replays for iPhone and Apple Watch, on the same course maps as this page.
Join the waitlist for launch updates. Screens from Ariad on iPhone and Apple Watch.
Front, middle and back of the green, and the distance to any spot you tap, on a satellite map of the hole you’re playing.

Tap where the ball finished and Ariad measures the shot. On Apple Watch it notices your swings, so the round keeps itself.

After the last putt, every hole comes back in 3D on real terrain, with each shot’s arc from the tee to the cup.