Calerin Golf Club
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
Calerin Golf Club scorecard
Calerin Golf Club scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 6,428
- Par
- 72
- Course rating
- 70.6
- Slope
- 124
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36 |
| Yards | 519 | 145 | 402 | 520 | 140 | 374 | 329 | 383 | 402 | 3,214 |
| Green/Green | 480 | 176 | 397 | 558 | 140 | 375 | 303 | 341 | 414 | 3,184 |
| Yellow/Yellow | 431 | 108 | 348 | 376 | 142 | 355 | 243 | 346 | 342 | 2,691 |
| Red/Green | 519 | 145 | 402 | 520 | 140 | 374 | 329 | 383 | 402 | 3,214 |
| Handicap | 9 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 3 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| Yards | 519 | 145 | 402 | 520 | 140 | 374 | 329 | 383 | 402 | 3,214 | 6,428 |
| Green/Green | 480 | 176 | 397 | 558 | 140 | 375 | 303 | 341 | 414 | 3,184 | 6,368 |
| Yellow/Yellow | 431 | 108 | 348 | 376 | 142 | 355 | 243 | 346 | 342 | 2,691 | 5,382 |
| Red/Green | 480 | 176 | 397 | 558 | 140 | 375 | 303 | 341 | 414 | 3,184 | 6,398 |
| Handicap | 10 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 4 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Red/Red Men. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesAbout Calerin Golf Club
Calerin Golf Club is a 18-hole, par-72 golf course in Mississauga, ON. The layout has 4 par 3s, 10 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 374-yard par-4 sixth. The longest hole is the 520-yard par-5 fourth.


