Antelope Country Club
View the hole-by-hole scorecard and tee yardages. No signup required.
Antelope Country Club scorecard
Antelope Country Club scorecard
View the published hole-by-hole scorecard, with par, tee yardages and handicap indexes where available. Choose your tees to plan your round.
- Total yards
- 4,882
- Par
- 72
- Course rating
- 68.0
- Slope
- 108
Front nine
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36 |
| Yards | 300 | 385 | 310 | 322 | 233 | 143 | 375 | 125 | 248 | 2,441 |
| Blue Men | 323 | 525 | 340 | 363 | 360 | 187 | 510 | 140 | 368 | 3,116 |
| White | 315 | 474 | 325 | 363 | 360 | 175 | 470 | 140 | 368 | 2,990 |
| Gold | 304 | 390 | 315 | 322 | 302 | 150 | 385 | 125 | 307 | 2,600 |
| Green | 315 | 474 | 325 | 322 | 302 | 150 | 470 | 140 | 307 | 2,805 |
| Handicap | 13 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 3 | — |
Back nine
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| Yards | 300 | 385 | 310 | 322 | 233 | 143 | 375 | 125 | 248 | 2,441 | 4,882 |
| Blue Men | 323 | 525 | 340 | 363 | 360 | 187 | 510 | 140 | 368 | 3,116 | 6,232 |
| White | 315 | 474 | 325 | 363 | 360 | 175 | 470 | 140 | 368 | 2,990 | 5,980 |
| Gold | 304 | 390 | 315 | 322 | 302 | 150 | 385 | 125 | 307 | 2,600 | 5,200 |
| Green | 315 | 474 | 325 | 322 | 302 | 150 | 470 | 140 | 307 | 2,805 | 5,610 |
| Handicap | 14 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
All distances in yards. Par and handicap reflect Red Women. A dash means we don’t have that value yet.
Save or print this scorecardOpen full-size image · All teesAbout Antelope Country Club
Antelope Country Club is a 18-hole, par-72 golf course in Neligh, NE. The layout has 4 par 3s, 10 par 4s, and 4 par 5s. The number-one handicap hole is the 363-yard par-4 fourth. The longest hole is the 525-yard par-5 second.





